SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2118-119 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2129-112 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 2036-219 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2107-204 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2053-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2040-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1966-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1927-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1988-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1911-86 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2056-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Köllner, Christof — DWZ: 2071-133 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1824-233 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1939-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1986-127 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kiparski, Ekkehart — DWZ: 1849-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1949-180 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1662-222 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1931-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1871-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1001 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: 1890-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2069-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1769-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1661-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2037-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1985-120 1:0 6.0 aus 8
10 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1663-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen — DWZ: 1683-167 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2003 Hamburger, Tiberiu — DWZ: 1649-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2020-122 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1699-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1