SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Schwerte 1

1 Vicktor, Christian — DWZ: 1945-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Evsan, Tugay MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2129-112 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Tawakol, Kai — DWZ: 2039-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-207 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1945-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2043-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zarges, Stephan — DWZ: 1974-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1937-79 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1792-234 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2081-136 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dürwald, Martin — DWZ: 2001-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-56 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Klug, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2004-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1946-181 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Naumann, Klaus — DWZ: 1869-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2069-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1769-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1663-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 2000-121 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1993-123 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1659-223 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1877-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2037-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2046-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Borzykin, Ihor — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 3.0 aus 8