SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Kirchheiner, Thilo — DWZ: 1935-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2175-140 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2129-112 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Ales Garcia, Manuel — DWZ: 1896-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2043-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-207 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 1962-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1875-72 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2018-50 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 2008-110 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1868-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Evsan, Tugay MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2050-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1855-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1823-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1958-177 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1991-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2086-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2033-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1784-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1900-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2069-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
15 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1943-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1937-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1946-181 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1709-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1752-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1835-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2004-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2002 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1663-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Baran, Peter SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1598-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1659-223 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1687-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 0:1 3.5 aus 8
17 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2046-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-121 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Sinnen, Robin — DWZ: 1724-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3003 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1351-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1684-151 0:1 1.5 aus 5