SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Kirchheiner, Thilo — DWZ: 1954-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2173-139 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2131-111 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Ales Garcia, Manuel — DWZ: 1886-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2053-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-126 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2154-120 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2026-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2149-202 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1973-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 1956-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1884-71 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2051-148 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2015-155 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1982-48 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2001-215 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1941-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 1978-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1839-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2071-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Evsan, Tugay MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2064-85 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1981-127 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2038-95 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1910-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1791-89 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1879-88 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-174 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2152-64 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1939-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2048-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2036-113 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1981-126 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 1951-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1754-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1839-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1977-182 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1863-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1863-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2087-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
15 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1994-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2031-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1950-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1967-104 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1880-179 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1867-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2000-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1746-52 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2009-124 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1706-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1851-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1818-170 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1914-138 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2019-120 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1900-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2002 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1640-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Baran, Peter SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1620-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1712-218 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1832-165 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1717-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1956-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1876-85 0:1 3.5 aus 8
17 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2033-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-118 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Sinnen, Robin — DWZ: 1752-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3003 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1341-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1602-146 0:1 1.5 aus 5