SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2157-66 7,5 8 94
2 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2171-129 6,5 8 81
3 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1 1991-73 6,5 9 72
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2019-101 6,5 9 72
5 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1985-120 6,0 8 75
6 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1898-58 6,0 9 67
7 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1 2022-75 6,0 9 67
8 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1 2050-86 6,0 9 67
9 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1931-57 5,5 7 79
10 Siebel, Holger Hellertaler SF 1 1769-119 5,5 8 69
11 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2002-96 5,5 8 69
12 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1 2078-77 5,5 8 69
13 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2081-128 5,5 8 69
14 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1943-106 5,5 9 61
15 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1 2020-122 5,5 9 61
16 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2028-157 5,5 9 61
17 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2118-119 5,5 9 61
18 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2142-121 5,5 9 61
19 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1 2175-140 5,5 9 61
20 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1962-64 5,0 7 71
21 Tymura, Achim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2069-76 5,0 7 71
22 Naundorf, Maik Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2072-206 5,0 7 71
23 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1937-79 5,0 8 63
24 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 2001-103 5,0 8 63
25 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2070-114 5,0 8 63
26 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2008-110 4,5 8 56
27 Kind, Bertram Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2129-112 4,5 8 56
28 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - 4,5 9 50
29 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1 1847-104 4,0 7 57
30 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1 1911-86 4,0 7 57
31 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1915-71 4,0 7 57
32 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 2004-91 4,0 7 57
33 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1 1868-84 4,0 8 50
34 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2037-152 4,0 8 50
35 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2039-60 4,0 8 50
36 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1849-71 4,0 9 44
37 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1940-140 4,0 9 44
38 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1 2018-50 4,0 9 44
39 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1804-172 3,5 6 58
40 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1 1835-68 3,5 6 58
41 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2089-43 3,5 6 58
42 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1659-223 3,5 8 44
43 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1851-166 3,5 8 44
44 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1870-86 3,5 8 44
45 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1927-87 3,5 8 44
46 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1947-60 3,5 8 44
47 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1 1963-209 3,5 8 44
48 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1 1982-87 3,5 8 44
49 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 2007-128 3,5 8 44
50 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2033-56 3,5 8 44
51 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1 1900-61 3,5 9 39
52 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1946-181 3,5 9 39
53 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2028-221 3,5 9 39
54 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1874-30 3,0 5 60
55 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2081-136 3,0 5 60
56 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2090-106 3,0 5 60
57 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1943-83 3,0 6 50
58 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1954-47 3,0 7 43
59 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1 2043-60 3,0 7 43
60 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1855-106 3,0 8 38
61 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1892-69 3,0 8 38
62 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1988-129 3,0 8 38
63 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel SV Sundern 1 - 2,5 4 63
64 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1815-168 2,5 4 63
65 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1882-93 2,5 6 42
66 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1663-56 2,5 7 36
67 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1 1709-53 2,5 7 36
68 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1 1971-164 2,5 7 36
69 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1959-67 2,5 8 31
70 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1976-184 2,5 9 28
71 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1804-151 2,0 2 100
72 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru SV Sundern 1 2315-29 2,0 3 67
73 Fink, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2043-22 2,0 4 50
74 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1896-54 2,0 7 29
75 Hermaneck, Helmut MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1958-177 2,0 7 29
76 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1 1667-58 2,0 8 25
77 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1 1784-68 2,0 8 25
78 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1 1792-234 2,0 8 25
79 Schürmann, Ralf SV Kierspe 1 1823-90 2,0 8 25
80 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1867-91 2,0 8 25
81 Evsan, Tugay MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 - 1,5 3 50
82 Boldt, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1657-150 1,5 5 30
83 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1 2039-59 1,5 5 30
84 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1752-42 1,5 6 25
85 Vogel, Werner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1586-110 1,0 1 100
86 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 1 1587-57 1,0 1 100
87 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1691-51 1,0 1 100
88 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1741-81 1,0 1 100
89 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 1,0 1 100
90 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2037-44 1,0 1 100
91 Röhle, Timo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 - 1,0 2 50
92 Baran, Daniel SV Kierspe 1 1645-49 1,0 2 50
93 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1649-43 1,0 2 50
94 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 1 1712-69 1,0 2 50
95 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2149-88 1,0 2 50
96 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1874-35 1,0 3 33
97 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1 1875-72 1,0 8 13
98 Baran, Peter SV Kierspe 1 1598-86 0,5 1 50
99 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1661-57 0,5 1 50
100 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1973-82 0,5 1 50
101 Rahimi, Vranakont Hellertaler SF 1 1728-33 0,5 2 25
102 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1871-50 0,5 2 25
103 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1351-71 0,0 1 0
104 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1683-167 0,0 1 0
105 Schreiber, Dieter SV Sundern 1 1687-60 0,0 1 0
106 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1699-63 0,0 1 0
107 Sinnen, Robin SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1724-70 0,0 1 0
108 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1 1847-35 0,0 1 0
109 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 2046-73 0,0 1 0
110 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1850-70 0,0 2 0
111 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1877-30 0,0 2 0
112 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1894-196 0,0 2 0
113 Kirchheiner, Thilo SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1935-53 0,0 2 0
114 Armoneit, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 1965-49 0,0 2 0