SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SVigung Meiderich 1

1 Krsco, Toni — DWZ: 1823-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bos, Michael — DWZ: 1791-38 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Loth, Christian SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1776-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1719-51 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1690-173 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1569-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1357-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1464-73 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schultke, Alfred — DWZ: 1772-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1726-134 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1762-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-100 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1571-188 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hohl, Oliver — DWZ: 1579-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1563-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1309-193 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1366-60 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1409-116 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Peter — DWZ: 1574-75 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1427-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1382-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Jedamczik, Kai OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1243-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1442-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Vogt, Karl-Heinz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 van de Lücht, Christian — DWZ: 1322-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1470-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1159-41 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1298-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1536-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Ludwig, Sascha PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Werner ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 van de Lücht, Lutz — DWZ: 1405-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckmann, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1238-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1624-68 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1296-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1305-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1152-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1688-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1118-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gallwas, Vinzent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: 1433-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Hermanuz, Reinhart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Stratenwerth, Ernst — DWZ: 1340-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiss, Wolfgang Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Harms, Hans — DWZ: 1069-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Schulte, Hans — DWZ: 984-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )