SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

PSV Duisburg 4

25 Balik, Ali — DWZ: 1739-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1571-188 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1719-51 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Sprewitz, Ingo — DWZ: 1464-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1465-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1762-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1690-173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 0:1 6.5 aus 7
27 Müller, Franz — DWZ: 1587-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1514-76 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1357-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
28 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1441-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1430-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1726-134 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1309-193 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
29 Wonsik, Marek — DWZ: 1442-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1563-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1382-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
30 Masurek, Horst Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1271-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
31 Ludwig, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1409-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1427-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1322-6 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 4
32 Reinhardt, Carlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1305-3 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1366-60 0:1 5.5 aus 7
33 Noe, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Parnitzke, Lothar ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1118-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Bönsch, Josef SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1242-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
34 Barski, Dmitri — DWZ: 1459-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 von der Brüggen, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Venier, Luca — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Boos, Simon ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1119-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jedamczik, Kai OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1243-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
37 Buyken, Florian — DWZ: 1688-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1159-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1298-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Weiss, Wolfgang Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1405-6 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1536-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
38 Erner, Jens — DWZ: 1348-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Petry, Uwe SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1160-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Gosch, Erhard Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1389-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1340-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1195-77 0:1 1.0 aus 2