SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

ESK WD Wedau 2

9 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1661-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1357-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Loth, Christian SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1776-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1699-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1690-173 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1332-30 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1789-39 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Philipp, Günther — DWZ: 1610-190 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1736-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1366-60 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1747-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Imbierowicz, Dirk — DWZ: 1453-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sprewitz, Ingo PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1460-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Jedamczik, Kai OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1243-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1510-77 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1533-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1380-197 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1601-71 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1492-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1464-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1536-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1545-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Osten, Horst — DWZ: 1397-119 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ludwig, Sascha PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Palmowski, Sascha OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1195-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Pak, Aliaksandr SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1477-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1155-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1263-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1258-103 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Vogt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2001 Schmidt, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Petry, Uwe SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Glende, Siegfried OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Weiss, Wolfgang Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1335-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
15 Parnitzke, Lothar — DWZ: 1184-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Noe, Fritz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1432-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
16 Boos, Simon — DWZ: 1210-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1523-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1432-88 0:1 1.5 aus 2
18 Schmitz, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vomberg, Marvin OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 927-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1557-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: 1739-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1306-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6