SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3

17 Meyer, Ralf — DWZ: 1316-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Loth, Christian — DWZ: 1776-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1791-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1633-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1357-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1690-173 1:0 2.5 aus 6
19 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1514-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-100 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1465-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Hörle, Jeremiah OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1366-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
20 Ropers, Klaus — DWZ: 1726-134 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1772-51 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1441-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1719-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1569-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
21 Hennes, Martin — DWZ: 1555-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1430-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1762-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1345-29 1:0 1.0 aus 7
22 Pak, Aliaksandr — DWZ: 1485-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1409-116 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1309-193 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3001 Hennes, Manfred — DWZ: 1563-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1579-37 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Wonsik, Marek PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1442-25 +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1302-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Jedamczik, Kai OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1243-9 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1655-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3002 Vogt, Michael — DWZ: 1271-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Masurek, Horst Günter PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1721-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1533-97 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1382-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1305-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3003 Dietrich, Manfred — DWZ: 1427-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1574-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Ludwig, Sascha PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1298-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3004 Wölwer, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: 1152-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1246-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3005 Boffen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1470-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1322-6 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Tumminello, Antonietta Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1426-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3006 Bönsch, Josef — DWZ: 1242-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Noe, Fritz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bomke, Fabian OSC Rheinhausen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1159-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Oberst, Markus OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3007 Mertens, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Lorke, Berthold — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Beckmann, Timur — DWZ: 1238-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1405-6 0:1 5.0 aus 7