SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse A

OSC Rheinhausen 5

31 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: 1357-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Angermann, Immo-Frank OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1661-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Spieker, Stefan Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Loth, Christian SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1776-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1789-39 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1747-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Franz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1587-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
32 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-52 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Klupsch, Jürgen SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1533-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Ludwig, Sascha PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 4
33 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: 1366-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1263-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1610-190 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Stutthoff, Norbert Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1332-30 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1510-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1555-38 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1364-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Reinhardt, Carlo PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
34 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ehrentraut, Robert OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1159-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Imbierowicz, Dirk ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1453-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Meffert, Hans-Joachim Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1601-71 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1557-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1530-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Zwilling, Josef SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1155-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Venier, Luca PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1523-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
35 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1536-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dubberke, Alexander ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1492-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Pawlik, Gottfried Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1306-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1335-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Buyken, Florian PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1705-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
36 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: 1152-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1252-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kosslowski, Ursel Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: 1258-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Wölwer, Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1432-7 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5001 Bomke, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bönsch, Josef SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1242-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5002 Prokop, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Petry, Uwe SG Duisburg-Nord 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5003 Bomke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1195-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Osten, Horst ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1408-120 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1382-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5005 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiss, Wolfgang Walsumer SC 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 6
38 Vomberg, Marvin — DWZ: 927-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
53 Özdemir, Melek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Duman, Gizem OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1