SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

Rheydter SV 1

1 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1555-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1359-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1769-44 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1567-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1735-66 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hahn, Felix Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1521-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Köse, Mikail Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1338-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1665-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Selders, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1064-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Syutkin, Ilya — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Werhahn, Rebecca Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1046-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1692-69 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Prokop, Lucas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Borkhardt, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vuletic, Pablo Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Heithecker, Markus SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1159-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1712-55 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Özdemir, Hüseyin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 763-7 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1117-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Gerlach, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1072-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Appe, Erik Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Crncevic, Tomislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Klüttermann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Hagen, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wen, Deren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1623-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1901-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1086-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Liu, Simon — DWZ: 1192-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Moyerer, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: 909-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1173-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: 1030-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Diep, Chen-Yang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1083-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1100-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Syutkin, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Borkhardt, Lucy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hoersen, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1265-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wen, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kanat, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Reisch, Ron German — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schöttler, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )