SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14-Jugendmannschaft

SC Erkrath 1

1 Skoerys, Fabian — DWZ: 1696-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1514-28 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Felix Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Köse, Mikail Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1574-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad — DWZ: 1292-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1517-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Lotze, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1103-21 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Werhahn, Rebecca Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1776-72 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst — DWZ: 1063-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Takeuchi, Alina Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 945-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Syutkin, Ilya Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 763-7 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1064-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Merkel, Anton Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1148-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Heithecker, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1446-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Borkhardt, Phil Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1153-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1072-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mueller, Leonie Joy Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1039-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1035-27 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Poppinga, Sören Joseph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Scheuvens, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Prokop, Lucas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 871-30 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Gerke, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hengstermann, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 David, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: 1060-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Stiegler, Marc — DWZ: 849-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Sachs, Finan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Galatola, Tiziano — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Randt, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kazinski, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Metsios, Angelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Schlecht, Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schlecht, Ylvi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Chelaru, Ciprian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )