SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2053-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1994-99 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1394-52 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1759-46 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2105-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2090-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2224-69 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-120 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1067-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1853-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor — DWZ: 2049-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1472-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Dang Thanh, Quan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1713-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1687-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dodaliev, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
2 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1637-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Reimer, Felix Ryu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1672-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Shorafa, Abdel Mohaymen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1375-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Rodzin, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1009-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1781-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Leicht, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1382-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Takeuchi, Alina — DWZ: 985-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1571-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1763-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Prokop, Lucas OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Yuan, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seeger, Linus Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 749-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Kachalov, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hülsenbusch, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis — DWZ: 1097-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino — DWZ: 1331-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Müller, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Moses, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Roscher, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kuhn, Rahel — DWZ: 1268-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Karepin, Kira — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Friedrich, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Fatemi, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hoffmann, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Le, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kadioglu, Iliyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wozniak, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )