SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SG Kaarst 1

1 Looschelders, Thomas — DWZ: 1720-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2040-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1672-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1859-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1925-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2238-67 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2018-97 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1759-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1804-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1422-51 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2053-100 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 2028-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1853-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1928-86 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hörle, Joshua Stanley OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1357-40 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2119-85 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Muth, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dodaliev, Timur SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1472-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1637-70 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 El Mallouki, Anas SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kreutzmann, Duke Fedor Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2083-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2043-76 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Rohaus, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1566-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1375-39 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1536-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 7
10 Garcia, Raul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Augst, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Fourrè, Emeline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Körpe, Defne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Lipski, Maximilian — DWZ: 1058-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Costa, Fernando — DWZ: 1273-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neu, Marc SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1059-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1696-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Unkrig, Arne SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
17 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1242-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Dedic, Neo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 945-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: 896-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gürer, Sena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Gürer, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )