SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1

1 Berezhnoy, Alex — DWZ: 1778-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2048-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Chittka, Julius — DWZ: 2147-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1309-50 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Surguchov, Alexander — DWZ: 1758-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1781-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Gula, Julian — DWZ: 2009-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 871-9 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 7
4 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1322-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1711-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Weichert, Timo — DWZ: 1112-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Shorafa, Abdel Mohaymen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Busch, Jonas — DWZ: 924-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sen, Mithat Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1072-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Hackert, Antonia — DWZ: 887-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Tang Bayock, Philippe — DWZ: 683-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Theuringer, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Syldath, Anne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Syldath, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Heppert, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Krause, Alan-Batras — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Krause, Azamas-Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Behrens, Fabian — DWZ: 1009-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Feng, Haotian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Dromljak, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )