SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SG Solingen 1

1 Sherif, Amina — DWZ: 1996-94 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1804-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1394-52 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1759-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2224-69 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1853-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1067-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1968-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1994-99 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1672-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-120 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1637-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1472-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2072-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1687-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1821-84 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Barche, Robert — DWZ: 1375-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1566-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2090-78 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1981-88 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1908-55 -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kublanov, Carolin — DWZ: 1671-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: 1710-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Özdemir, Hüseyin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Berelowitsch, Dana — DWZ: 1681-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Özdemir, Harun OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Möller, Laura — DWZ: 1169-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 1842-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1009-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 997-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Manukjan, Howik — DWZ: 999-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Manukjan, Wolodja — DWZ: 816-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Selders, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1080-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 935-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Binus, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1063-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )