SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16-Jugendmannschaft

SG Solingen 1

1 Sherif, Amina — DWZ: 1960-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1779-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grimm, Nicola Marie SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1309-50 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Paul, Jakob Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1819-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahmer, Samuel Peter SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 1071-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1632-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1649-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1494-23 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1680-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Barche, Robert — DWZ: 1322-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berning, Felix SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1410-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Praedel, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-54 -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kublanov, Carolin — DWZ: 1735-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Özkan, Afet-Ekin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: 1665-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Özdemir, Hüseyin OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Berelowitsch, Dana — DWZ: 1692-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Özdemir, Harun OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Möller, Laura — DWZ: 1169-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 1712-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1088-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peterschulte, Noah SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1; DWZ: 871-9 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Rodzin, Konstantin Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Manukjan, Howik — DWZ: 999-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Manukjan, Wolodja — DWZ: 816-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Selders, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1035-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 944-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Binus, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 918-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )