SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1865-76 1001 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1902-69
2 Müller, Markus 1044 1705-65 1002 Ewald, Marcel 1029
3 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 1003 Wiens, Arthur 1019
4 May, Alexander 1028 1446-33 1004 Rauer, Jonas 0273 1096-14
5 Wiens, Harald 1021 1648-54 1005 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1244-38
6 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1326-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306 1366-60 11 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1160-38
8 Bomke, Fabian 1001 12 Prokop, Lucas 1069
9 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 2001 Vomberg, Marvin 1033
10 Goldmann, Maurice 1068 2002 Amryan, Davit 1100

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winkel, Peter 1173 2193-85 5 Grundmann, Nils 0008
2 Ronneburg, Tim 0006 1335-18 6 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1272-27
3 Krach, Tobias 0009 1001 Schade, Kevin 0010
4 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1441-23 1002 Haffmans, Alexander 0016

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2213-105 5 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1769-45
2 Mumme, Bernd Kristof 0721 6 Paul, Jakob 1083
3 Wefers, Marvin 1119 1469-6 1001 Hahn, Felix 1116
4 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1888-44 1002 Hüpkes, Julius 1088 1573-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Spellen 1 — VKZ: 62515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moritz, Jonas 1011 6 Hanisch, Luis 1031
2 Moseler, Miriam 1029 7 Kobinger, Helena 1035
3 Brieß, Philipp 1019 8 Schikorra, Lukas 1037
4 Daniels, Thilo 1034 9 Meineke, Mirco 1028
5 Roschmann, Julian 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Werth, Marcus 0332 1269-22 16 Kewitsch, Jonas 0374
8 Habersetzer, Elyse 1257 1661-51 17 Hermens, Sven 0382
9 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1493-31 18 Laing, Clemens 0340 804-5
10 Habersetzer, Adrian 0328 19 Brettmann, Milan 0367
11 Kewitsch, Maurice 0371 1033-14 20 Salewski, Nikolas 0390
12 Pineker, Oliver 0335 21 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2010-53
13 Lensing, Leon Alexander 0346 786-1 22 Broede, Sebastian 0337
14 Zulauf, Tim 0394 23 Balli, Gökhan-Mete 0404 1160-17
15 Israel, Fabian 0392

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ratering, Jona 0233 2108-52 5 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1223-19
2 Olligs, Niko 1028 1437-38 6 Schwedler, Joshua 1005 1193-14
3 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1442-29 1001 Olligs, Luka 1029
4 Heuser, Florian 1034 1451-35 1002 Stark, Simon 1020

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jakubowski, Michael 1043 1805-42 11 Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1029 1019-11
2 Rybakov, Evgenij 1037 12 Kannenberg, Jonas 1034 839-11
3 Poddubskiy, Pavel 1038 1644-27 13 Los, Aaron 1032 1039-10
4 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1892-46 14 Lemmens, Henri 1053
5 Rybakov, Sergej 1048 15 Pooch, Jasper 1044
6 Obciety, Sandra 1039 1605-40 16 Günther, Joseph 1011 855-8
7 Basten, Bent 1051 1191-18 17 Grabowski, Jakob 1050
8 Gräfenhain, Jan-Luca 1042 18 Willemsen, Marc 1023
9 Loosen, Leon 1049 1229-10 19 Willemsen, Judith 1022
10 Arnold, Florian 1033 20 Wynhoff, Julian 1016

nach oben