SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nord

OSC Rheinhausen 2

7 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: 1366-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2108-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rybakov, Evgenij Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Winkel, Peter FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 2181-84 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2213-105 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Moritz, Jonas SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1269-22 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
8 Bomke, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1705-65 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Moseler, Miriam SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1661-51 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
9 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1437-38 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1446-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1892-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Krach, Tobias FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Mumme, Bernd Kristof Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Brieß, Philipp SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1493-31 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
10 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1451-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1648-54 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Rybakov, Sergej Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1441-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wefers, Marvin Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1469-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Daniels, Thilo SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Habersetzer, Adrian SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1160-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Maslowski, Marvin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1223-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1326-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1605-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1852-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Roschmann, Julian SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1033-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
12 Prokop, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schwedler, Joshua SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1193-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1902-69 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 2010-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2001 Vomberg, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krause, Marius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1300-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kannenberg, Jonas Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 839-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1769-45 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Hanisch, Luis SV Turm Spellen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2002 Amryan, Davit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grundmann, Nils FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Hahn, Felix Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Özdemir, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Pooch, Jasper Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1272-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
21 Özdemir, Harun — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1265-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2