SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ford SF Köln 3 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knütter, Helmut 1043 28 Mag, Martina 1036 1031-59
18 Schmitz, Peter 1033 1502-78 29 Müller, Kilian 1045 1141-11
19 Aquilino, Pasquale 0185 1505-71 30 Osiewatsch, Arthur 1041 925-42
20 Brausewetter, Jörg 1040 31 Krenzel, Mark 1049 1075-7
21 Tollgaard, Sven 1002 1528-118 32 Vollmers, Hugo 1051
22 Jansen, Kurt 1042 1359-123 33 Werner, Maximilian 1048 809-3
23 Klein, Markus 1044 1415-44 34 Wunder, Ben 1050
24 Meier, Franz 1004 1521-124 35 Gehrmann, Henry 1047
25 Felsmann, Helmut 1053 1334-113 36 Bakkal, Gökdeniz 1052
26 Westphal, Gerhard 1018 1385-59 37 Lang, Reinhard 1054 1629-16
27 Ley, Michael 1046 1398-26 38 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred 0201 1793-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Köln-Mülheim 3 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Leschin, Hendrik 1148 23 Voß, Alexander 1142
18 Decker, Andreas 1078 1751-67 24 Schily, Moritz 1160 1454-5
19 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1600-9 3001 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1504-31
20 Ostermann, Daniel 1147 1554-5 3002 Scheiner, Martin 1165 1324-9
21 Herrmann, Gerrit 1145 3003 Ludt, Julian 1146 1125-5
22 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1512-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viefhues, Heiner 0066 1804-36 7 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1409-27
2 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1510-55 8 Oberscheidt, Leo 0082 1260-27
3 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1530-46 9 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1327-23
4 Weber, Ralph 1020 1646-5 10 Zitz, Werner 0079 1309-23
5 Lück, Egon 0081 1664-86 11 Deyke, Bernhard 0090
6 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1398-23 12 Polotovski, Abraham 0097

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bergische SF 5 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Selbach, Johannes 0212 1484-94 50 Kremer, Heinz 0237 1472-58
34 Dehl, Robert 1042 1471-15 51 Achenbach, Gerd 1071
35 Fey, Helmut 0263 1399-115 52 Blömer, Günter 0205
36 Schüers, Christian 0181 1482-185 53 Holzem, Thomas 1068
37 Roder, Stephan 1065 1437-44 54 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-2
38 Werner, Joachim 0040 1418-79 55 Fessner, Katharina 1057
39 Pfennig, Dieter 1032 1162-69 56 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
40 Müller, Michael 1056 1226-3 57 Knappertsbusch, Louis 1046
41 Kremer, Moritz 0286 1195-17 58 Mohr, Dustin 1034
42 Nitschke, Hans-Joachim 1004 59 Bosbach, Felix 1047
43 Zimmermann, Wolfgang 0214 1279-59 60 Buhl, Henning 1072
44 Hoffmann, Tobias 1051 61 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
45 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 62 Kaiser, Julian 1073
46 Hoffmann, Julian 1059 1208-14 63 Kaiser, Maxim 1064
47 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1023-10 64 Kaiser, Nikolai 1067
48 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7 65 Yon, Gregory 1075 1515-52
49 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266 1525-20 66 Nichte, Philipp 1076 1746-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 10 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Tunc, Helin 0496 102 Reihs, Lennard 1094
74 Schäfer, Emma 0598 103 Rollinger, Paul 1114
75 Tunc, Berfin 0497 104 Schmiedel, Florian 1190
76 Bender, Jakob 1136 1304-122 105 Werner, Denis 1118
77 Schröter, Ron 1082 1660-98 106 Wegener, Kai 1167 1064-14
78 Schröter, Sophie 1083 107 Rath, Mark 1145 1222-19
79 Chkonia, Guram 0398 108 Ay, Dilara 1150
80 Markus, Jan 1054 1608-42 109 Weibert, Laura 1097
81 Gallasch, Robin 1059 2045-82 110 Saini, Calvin Karan 1171 1091-19
82 Müller, Daniel 0415 1344-36 111 Duda, Jacob 1189 1238-24
83 Kostadinov, Alexander 1144 112 Rafizadeh, Behrad 1149
84 Cwiek, Ryszard 1163 113 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1586-59
85 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2133-82 114 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1459-43
86 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1806-54 115 Baltic, Sunaja 1209
87 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1596-48 116 Cwiek, Stefan 1164
88 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153 1466-45 117 Ebert, Samuel 1173 1056-8
89 Müller, Dietrich 0533 118 Eziz, Yusif 1208
90 Sporer, Sebastian 1049 1323-29 119 Keskin, Dian 1195
91 Overmann, Marlon 1091 1399-32 120 Popovidi, Angeliki 1184 767-10
92 Bedarff, Georg 1076 121 Popovidou, Laura 1174 931-28
93 Sporer, Benedikt 1079 1389-34 122 Siegel, Irene 1192 1003-17
94 Schröter, Jürgen 1185 1097-29 123 Cornelius, Leander 1147
95 Maier, Nicole 0599 124 Cornelius, Kerstin 1146
96 Mohseni, Marie 1129 125 Wegener, Moritz 1197 1226-19
97 Baltic, Sara 1182 1463-52 126 Duda, Caspar 1203
98 Yang, Alan 1072 1220-30 127 Becker, Alexander 1141
99 Schnitzler, Manuel 1162 128 Weingärtner, Fabian 1212
100 Rudolf, Jan 1008 129 Ramien, Eva 1198 764-4
101 Reihs, Moritz 1089 130 Ramien, Sarah 1199

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Satranç Club 3 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Figge, Martin 0065 1715-57 30 Can, Yunus 0073 808-7
18 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1625-78 31 Schmidt, Jakob 0063
19 Gavrilov, Milan 0030 1678-47 32 Baur, Kevin 0077 1011-1
20 Heinen, Markus 0099 33 Jarszyk, Emanuel 0025
21 Akpinar, Abuzer 0021 1372-27 34 Yilmaz, Meral 0072
22 Segura Cerveto, José Luis 0061 1200-10 35 Aksabun, Elif 0080
23 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki 0086 1083-6 36 Hristov, Georgi 0103
24 Lindner, Mario 0098 1109-5 37 Algümüs, Yusuf 0104 742-5
25 Lindner, Adrian 0087 1482-17 38 Sancakdaroglu, Asalet 0105
26 Gökgöz, Fahrettin 0070 1147-6 39 Bal, Burak 0106
27 Kasumowa, Nicole 0048 1146-16 40 Senol, Shian Seycan 0107
28 Zoeller, Detlev 0047 41 Gündogan, Robin-Can 0108
29 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa 0075 776-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Brühler SK 7 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter 1032 1519-76 56 Martius, Wolf Peter 1105 1086-24
50 Tokmak, Tugay 1044 1756-33 7001 Plewe, Michael 0416 1212-24
51 Heus, Thomas 0396 7002 Geitner, Alexander 1132 1378-49
52 Läger, Kai 0393 1330-38 7003 Frommer, Udo 1066 1133-72
53 Büker, Dieter 1093 7004 Tebrügge, Tobias 1130
54 Münch, Carsten 0407 1533-36 7005 Geisen, Bernd 0425 1090-30
55 Girod, Leonard 0433 1304-32 7006 Göke, Alexander 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Artz, Maximilian 1047 1684-27 28 Shajari, Daniel 0149
18 Schroeter, Rudolf 0017 1301-53 29 Wege, Leander 1054 1363-20
19 Léonard, Kurt 0067 1237-26 30 Faedrich, Simon 1059
20 Esser, Ben 1025 1171-20 31 Jain, Kshiteej 1060 813-4
21 Riemer, Gerd 1051 1404-68 32 Musolff, Ben 1013 1068-20
22 Scheller, Hermann 1052 33 Waider, Bruce 1041
23 Deipenbrock, Hubert 1067 1210-5 34 Lehmann, Harald 0119 1283-15
24 Boom, Wolfgang 1034 1041-12 35 Sankin, Andrej 1065
25 Schmitz, Daryl 1064 36 Khan Mamak, Amer 1063
26 Spissinger, Hugo 1036 950-15 37 Beaupoil, Jakob 1048 1353-19
27 Ansari, Alexander 1049 1567-24 38 Jain, Naman 1027

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Klub Kölner SF 5 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1489-103 38 Manavbasi, Muhammed Emin 1116
34 Steffens, Christian 1035 1372-21 39 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1453-61
35 Pohl, Stefan 1019 1375-31 40 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1512-34
36 Vjazner, Lilian 1014 1411-43 5001 Ehrich, Till 1101 1155-15
37 Schlein, Steffan 1017 1555-41

nach oben