SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Köln-Mülheim 3

17 Leschin, Hendrik — DWZ: 1694-8 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1487-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Knütter, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1790-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1527-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1514-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1719-55 +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1522-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1663-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
18 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1788-65 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1426-20 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1512-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1484-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1310-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Markus, Jan SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1509-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1623-76 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1663-29 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1314-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
19 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1575-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Pohl, Stefan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1416-30 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1539-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1568-179 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1880-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Heus, Thomas Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1341-31 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1353-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
20 Ostermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1554-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vjazner, Lilian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1411-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1564-116 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1437-37 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1333-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Büker, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1147-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
21 Herrmann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1473-5 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1552-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1397-120 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1447-22 +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1341-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kostadinov, Alexander SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1221-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1210-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1592-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 +:- 1.0 aus 8
23 Voß, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 0:1 6.0 aus 8
24 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: 1455-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1475-42 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1095-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 10; DWZ: 2064-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1149-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1028-10 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3001 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1523-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1339-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1513-122 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1226-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1470-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1068-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1105-21 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1104-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3002 Scheiner, Martin — DWZ: 1345-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1150-14 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1375-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Oberscheidt, Leo SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1272-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Bedarff, Georg SG Porz 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 780-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1360-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3003 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1131-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1546-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1608-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Schröter, Jürgen SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1031-28 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1107-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
27 Mehner, Matthias — DWZ: 956-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1150-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2