SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 10

73 Tunc, Helin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Schäfer, Emma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Tunc, Berfin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1242-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1522-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1663-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1487-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Knütter, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1790-35 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1527-90 1:0 2.0 aus 8
77 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1514-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1719-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1314-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1426-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1512-74 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1694-8 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1484-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
78 Schröter, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Chkonia, Guram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1509-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1224-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Vjazner, Lilian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1411-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1788-65 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1505-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
81 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 1880-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1352-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Esser, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1171-20 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1552-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1397-120 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1575-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
82 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1345-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Büker, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1539-45 0:1 5.5 aus 7
83 Kostadinov, Alexander — DWZ: 1221-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1212-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1353-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1339-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1513-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1473-5 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1688-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
84 Cwiek, Ryszard — DWZ: 1809-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2064-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heinen, Markus Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1360-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1147-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1574-32 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1380-112 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1455-4 1:0 3.5 aus 5
86 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1607-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1447-22 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1568-179 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
87 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1470-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1150-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1523-28 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1453-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1437-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
88 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1322-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1341-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
89 Müller, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Sporer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1218-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1366-56 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1095-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
91 Overmann, Marlon — DWZ: 1472-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1107-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
92 Bedarff, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1345-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
93 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1306-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1326-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1274-16 1:0 2.0 aus 3
94 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1031-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1333-25 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Tebrügge, Tobias Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1104-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1445-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1375-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1131-4 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1227-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
95 Maier, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Mohseni, Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1210-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
97 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1527-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1149-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
98 Yang, Alan — DWZ: 1121-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Schnitzler, Manuel — DWZ: 915-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Rudolf, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Reihs, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Reihs, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Rollinger, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Schmiedel, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Werner, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1608-11 0:1 3.5 aus 4
106 Wegener, Kai — DWZ: 1074-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1146-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Ay, Dilara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Weibert, Laura — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: 983-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: 1190-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Rafizadeh, Behrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1437-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1471-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
115 Baltic, Sunaja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1068-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
116 Cwiek, Stefan — DWZ: 1219-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
117 Ebert, Samuel — DWZ: 752-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Eziz, Yusif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Keskin, Dian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
120 Popovidi, Angeliki — DWZ: 715-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
121 Popovidou, Laura — DWZ: 980-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
122 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1008-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
123 Cornelius, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
124 Cornelius, Kerstin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
125 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 891-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
126 Duda, Caspar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
127 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
128 Weingärtner, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
129 Ramien, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
130 Ramien, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )