SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 10

73 Tunc, Helin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Schäfer, Emma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Tunc, Berfin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1305-121 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1684-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1489-103 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Knütter, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1804-36 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1484-94 1:0 2.0 aus 8
77 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1660-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1715-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1756-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1301-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1372-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1502-78 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1510-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
78 Schröter, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Chkonia, Guram — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1608-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1625-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1237-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Vjazner, Lilian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1411-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1505-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1751-67 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
81 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2012-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1678-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1330-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Esser, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1171-20 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1555-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1359-123 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1600-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
82 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1344-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Büker, Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1530-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
83 Kostadinov, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1212-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1404-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1453-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1521-124 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1512-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1646-5 0:1 7.0 aus 8
84 Cwiek, Ryszard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2124-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heinen, Markus Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1378-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Scheller, Hermann SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1334-113 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schily, Moritz SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1454-5 1:0 3.5 aus 5
86 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1806-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1398-23 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1482-185 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
87 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1596-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1210-5 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1155-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1504-31 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1409-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1437-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
88 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1466-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
89 Müller, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Sporer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1323-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1385-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
91 Overmann, Marlon — DWZ: 1399-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
92 Bedarff, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1324-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
93 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1389-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 2.0 aus 3
94 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1097-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1372-27 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Tebrügge, Tobias Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1068-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1368-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1398-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1125-5 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1309-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
95 Maier, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Mohseni, Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1200-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
97 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1463-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1083-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
98 Yang, Alan — DWZ: 1220-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Schnitzler, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Rudolf, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Reihs, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Reihs, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Rollinger, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Schmiedel, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Werner, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1746-13 0:1 3.5 aus 4
106 Wegener, Kai — DWZ: 1064-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1222-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Ay, Dilara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Weibert, Laura — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: 1091-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: 1238-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Rafizadeh, Behrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1403-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1460-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
115 Baltic, Sunaja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1109-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
116 Cwiek, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
117 Ebert, Samuel — DWZ: 1056-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Eziz, Yusif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Keskin, Dian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
120 Popovidi, Angeliki — DWZ: 767-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
121 Popovidou, Laura — DWZ: 931-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
122 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1002-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
123 Cornelius, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
124 Cornelius, Kerstin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
125 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1226-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
126 Duda, Caspar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
127 Becker, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
128 Weingärtner, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
129 Ramien, Eva — DWZ: 763-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
130 Ramien, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )