SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 5

33 Kühlwein, Ralf — DWZ: 1486-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1697-9 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1803-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1469-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1331-120 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1709-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1492-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1685-27 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Knütter, Helmut Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
34 Steffens, Christian — DWZ: 1372-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1751-67 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1510-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1625-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1623-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1391-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1329-52 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1495-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
35 Pohl, Stefan — DWZ: 1375-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1600-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1678-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1068-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
36 Vjazner, Lilian — DWZ: 1411-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ostermann, Daniel SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1554-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1530-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1403-114 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Markus, Jan SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1517-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1485-70 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
37 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1555-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1512-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1646-5 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1533-182 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1922-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Heinen, Markus Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Léonard, Kurt SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1237-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1377-121 1:0 5.0 aus 8
38 Manavbasi, Muhammed Emin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hoferichter, Michael — DWZ: 1411-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1505-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1398-23 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1376-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kostadinov, Alexander SG Porz 10; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1332-26 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1108-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1336-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
40 Ceseroglu, Samil — DWZ: 1514-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1418-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 10; DWZ: 2114-75 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1210-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1090-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1202-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1440-43 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5001 Ehrich, Till — DWZ: 1155-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1379-8 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1410-27 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1162-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1549-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1140-5 0:1 1.0 aus 7
6 Thierkopf, Johanna Brühler SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1009-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
42 Lin, David — DWZ: 1582-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1125-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
44 Krone, Aaron — DWZ: 1466-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1226-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schröter, Jürgen SG Porz 10; DWZ: 1031-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
46 Saal, Henri — DWZ: 1561-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Oberscheidt, Leo SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1260-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1091-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
47 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1038-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 948-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
50 Simsek, Cem — DWZ: 1085-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Musolff, Ben SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1104-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
54 Zheng, Moyi — DWZ: 1228-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Westphal, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1388-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
56 Tugui, David — DWZ: 1293-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jain, Naman SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1251-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
67 Theisen, Johannes — DWZ: 1393-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1415-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
69 Karasin, Tunahan — DWZ: 980-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1141-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3