SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Esch 2

9 Jaeger, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krämer, Detlef SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.5 aus 5
10 Orthen, Heinz — DWZ: 1798-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Arugadoss, Bharath Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1765-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schwark, Mario SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1870-132 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Paduch, Dietmar SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1606-41 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Reuter, Markus SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1657-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rohleder, Traugott SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1655-128 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1604-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1685-21 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1667-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sejdini, Valentin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1776-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1702-88 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Döllert, Gottfried SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1666-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1640-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1599-76 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1693-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Roozgard, Abbas SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1646-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1594-236 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Wiesenthal, Friedbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Orthen, Teresa — DWZ: 1616-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1796-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1720-56 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Dahl, Rolf SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1507-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1605-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1517-82 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1638-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1704-65 +:- 6.0 aus 8
3 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1718-207 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Sewald, Jörg — DWZ: 1620-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1544-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wirth, Rainer SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1428-123 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Worbs, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1401-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kaiser, Jens SG Porz 8; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Klimek, Andreas — DWZ: 1465-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1468-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wenzke, Elias SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1702-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1677-90 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Schiffer, Hans Joachim SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1441-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Friedrich, Dieter SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1486-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1550-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Hennicken, Arnold — DWZ: 1387-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1688-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Münster, Klaus SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1565-142 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kaiser, Simon SG Porz 8; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1509-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
17 Köhler, Arnold — DWZ: 1362-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1632-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1561-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kels, Dieter SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1415-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1735-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1287-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1490-89 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1377-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Spahn, Joachim — DWZ: 1413-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1443-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1195-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Spahn, Holger — DWZ: 1344-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brandt, Marc — DWZ: 1247-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1425-161 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1268-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Hasenbein, Lars — DWZ: 1359-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Schiminowski, Tim — DWZ: 1590-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1481-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1212-11 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Hertling, Jürgen SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1582-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1582-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1451-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1746-13 0:1 1.5 aus 2
24 Molitor, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1834-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
25 Klemenz, Luca — DWZ: 1849-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Selimi, Burim Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1670-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Lohmann, Jana — DWZ: 1188-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )