SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

SG Porz 6

41 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1980-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2167-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1980-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Blumenthal, Ralf SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1760-92 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2024-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 2010-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Eidt, Sebastian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1783-68 +:- 2.5 aus 7
42 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1912-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kezic, Kreso SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1952-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1873-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Falcon, Patrick SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1730-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Matern, Gerhard SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1871-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Janssen, Ralf Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1910-53 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1910-60 +:- 3.0 aus 6
43 Zyla, Lennert — DWZ: 1879-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Isselhard, Jürgen SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1815-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1758-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1657-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1813-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-154 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1739-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1628-28 +:- 3.5 aus 8
44 Pislaru, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1769-61 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1618-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bergert, Kai SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1668-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Rossberg, Robert Max SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1942-27 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1701-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-78 +:- 1.5 aus 6
45 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2028-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1824-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1623-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1782-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1604-17 +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1608-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1758-98 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1681-112 +:- 3.5 aus 7
46 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1776-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1779-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1972-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stuiber, Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1864-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1486-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1742-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1560-46 +:- 2.0 aus 4
47 Pislaru, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Weber, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1722-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1818-176 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1659-35 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1589-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Plucinski, Jens SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1777-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1559-43 +:- 1.5 aus 5
48 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1744-68 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolter, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1253-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1759-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1493-60 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1702-67 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Baesso, Gustavo SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Janknecht, Eckart Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1759-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Dreser, Christian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1502-58 +:- 0.5 aus 6
6001 Swoboda, Sascha — DWZ: 1707-40 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1482-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1554-108 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1614-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1560-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1685-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1437-87 1:0 1.5 aus 6
66 Brungs, Sven — DWZ: 1809-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1810-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
71 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1640-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wassem, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1575-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1