SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1696-35 14 Eißing, Richard 0125 1476-33
10 Creutzburg, Frank 0279 1529-47 15 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1444-67
11 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1564-48 16 Büning, Laura 0164 1295-25
12 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1590-63 2001 Brands, Julian 1010 1636-22
13 Büning, Dennis 0082 1486-41 2002 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1169-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Beckmann, Klaus 0181 1588-34 23 Lewerenz, Lars 0223 1530-25
18 Beckmann, Felix 0186 1492-41 24 Aschenbrenner, Günter 0166 1463-24
19 Ridder, David 0174 3001 Grömping, Manfred 0004 1492-60
20 Tünte, Hendrik 0176 1343-38 3002 Mümken, Stefan 0182 1205-21
21 Grömping, Franz-Josef 0003 1645-72 3003 Gesing, Christoph 0049 1490-47
22 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner 0228 1501-53 3004 Grömping, Carolin 0222

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1725-39 14 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1627-51
10 Rosengarten, Detlef 0134 1523-19 15 Krämer, Hans-Georg 0013 1392-44
11 Adam, Reimund 0136 1488-64 16 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1594-68
12 Schäfers, Serge 1016 1610-55 2001 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1437-69
13 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1453-34 2002 Middeke, Tim 1010 1143-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Heiden 4 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83 32 Niewerth, Ruben 0225 1457-31
26 Beyer, Jens 0132 1670-48 4001 Wenning, Alexander 0236 1334-23
27 Sicking, Daniel 0102 1556-39 4002 Knop, Sebastian 0232 1225-19
28 Hölter, Dirk 0135 1561-52 4003 Espendiller, Niklas 0253 1421-17
29 Bohn, Marcel 0238 1501-34 4004 Boldering, Dirk 0178 1261-15
30 Enck, Marius 0145 1454-50 4005 Sicking, Thomas 0176 1570-39
31 Sicking, Michael 0175 1536-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtlohn 2 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schley, Alfred 0066 1710-89 17 Hayk, Matthas 1027 1351-5
10 Pusch, Herbert 0003 1543-112 18 Zorn, Karl 0132
11 Schley, Robert 1011 19 Müller, Uwe 1005
12 Hötzel, Michael 1009 1527-19 20 Epping, Monika 0039 1341-42
13 Dücker, Marcel 1006 1428-24 21 Skotnik, Marcel 1018 1211-12
14 Terliesner, Reinhold 0073 1421-49 22 Veldscholten, Jarod 1023 1188-8
15 Wiggers, Ralf 0173 1465-27 23 Mensing, Oliver 1013
16 Sholeh, Othman 0163 1440-30 24 Demes, Simon 0177

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52 24 Richters, Lorenz 0002 1437-60
18 Grotholt, Bernd 0047 1574-35 3001 Wensing, Jonathan 1036 1624-30
19 Woltering, Julian 1020 1607-46 3002 Richling, Erich 0033 1242-58
20 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 1955-64 3003 Koch, Achim 1021 1344-43
21 Albersmann, Heinz 0086 1500-25 3004 Brüning, Silas 1049 1610-24
22 Hartmann, Mark 0065 1553-16 3005 Holtmann, Guido 0011 1246-31
23 Schmidt, Jürgen 0017 1368-30

nach oben