SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Heiden 4

25 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1707-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1529-47 1:0 4.5 aus 10
1 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1725-39 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1707-90 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1696-35 +:- 2.0 aus 5
26 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1670-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 2027-67 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1529-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
27 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1556-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1488-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1541-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1564-48 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
28 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1561-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1623-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Mark SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1553-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1541-113 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1564-48 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
29 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1501-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1453-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1368-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-19 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1486-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1623-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1343-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
30 Enck, Marius — DWZ: 1454-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1428-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1501-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1453-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1476-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
31 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1545-53 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1392-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1344-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1421-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1476-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 1:0 4.5 aus 10
5 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1428-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1444-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
32 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1457-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1610-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1465-27 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1444-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1392-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1465-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1169-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4001 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: 1334-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hemling, Nico SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1234-29 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1205-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 0:1 7.5 aus 10
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1255-33 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1205-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4002 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1225-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 0:1 7.5 aus 10
8 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1850-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1295-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1437-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1440-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4003 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1421-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1440-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Vennes, Daniel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1080-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1240-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Zorn, Karl SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4004 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1261-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Sicking, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Grömping, Carolin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1395-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7