SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Gescher 2

9 Kessler, Karl — DWZ: 1696-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1500-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1921-83 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1707-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
10 Creutzburg, Frank — DWZ: 1529-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1437-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1501-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1921-83 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1707-90 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1703-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1725-39 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Beyer, Jens SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1670-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1541-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
11 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1564-48 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1624-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1488-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1556-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1541-113 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 2027-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1343-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
3 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1561-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1590-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-60 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1623-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1561-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1428-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Büning, Dennis — DWZ: 1486-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1501-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1428-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1500-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1645-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1421-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Eißing, Richard — DWZ: 1476-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1545-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1421-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1624-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1501-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1453-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1454-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
15 Winking, Heinrich — DWZ: 1444-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1344-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1364-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1392-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1457-31 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1465-27 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
6 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1545-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
16 Büning, Laura — DWZ: 1295-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Grünewald, Linus SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1012-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1357-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 7.5 aus 10
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1225-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1440-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2001 Brands, Julian — DWZ: 1636-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1210-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1240-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Zorn, Karl SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1344-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Zorn, Karl SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2002 Schlüter, Andreas — DWZ: 1169-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1143-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Uwe SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1610-24 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Vinken, Janne SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 875-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1457-31 0:1 4.5 aus 8
20 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1255-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Venhues, Cedric SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1334-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
21 Robers, Marek — DWZ: 1217-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1518-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1143-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Bobrov, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 2; DWZ: 970-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Vennes, Daniel — DWZ: 1080-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1421-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
28 Strotmann, Moritz — DWZ: 797-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1020-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1188-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2