SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Stadtlohn 2

9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1707-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
1 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1921-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Grotholt, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1574-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1529-47 1:0 4.5 aus 10
1 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1523-19 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1921-83 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1607-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1696-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1541-113 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1343-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1623-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1556-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 2027-67 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1564-48 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1623-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1561-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1368-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1529-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
11 Schley, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-54 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1561-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1437-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1453-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1437-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1564-48 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
12 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1527-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1645-72 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1392-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1501-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1624-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1630-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1454-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1624-30 +:- 2.0 aus 6
13 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1428-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1501-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1454-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1486-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1501-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1392-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1545-53 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1590-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Terliesner, Reinhold — DWZ: 1421-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1545-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1242-58 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1476-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1594-68 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1344-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1486-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1465-27 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 1:0 4.5 aus 10
7 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1177-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1457-31 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1344-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1444-67 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1143-13 +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1457-31 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1610-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
16 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1440-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1113-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1421-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Grünewald, Linus SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1012-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1463-24 0:1 4.5 aus 10
8 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1434-78 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1225-19 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Venhues, Cedric SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1295-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
17 Hayk, Matthas — DWZ: 1351-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Zorn, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1490-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1518-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1636-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1421-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1636-22 0:1 6.5 aus 7
19 Müller, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1169-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Epping, Monika — DWZ: 1341-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Skotnik, Marcel — DWZ: 1211-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Veldscholten, Jarod — DWZ: 1188-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Strotmann, Moritz SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 797-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Mensing, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Demes, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )