SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2 1524-49 7,5 10 75
2 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1558-69 7,5 10 75
3 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 2 1699-23 6,5 7 93
4 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1537-61 6,5 9 72
5 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4 1570-55 6,5 9 72
6 Beyer, Dietmar SV Heiden 4 1921-83 6,0 7 86
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2 1462-32 6,0 9 67
8 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2 1475-29 5,5 8 69
9 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2 1438-26 5,5 9 61
10 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2 1642-58 5,5 9 61
11 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 2 1537-114 5,5 10 55
12 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 4 1496-51 5,0 8 63
13 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 2 1623-58 5,0 8 63
14 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2 1692-92 5,0 10 50
15 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1689-74 4,5 7 64
16 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 2022-70 4,5 7 64
17 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4 1507-33 4,5 8 56
18 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2 1513-21 4,5 8 56
19 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1551-54 4,5 9 50
20 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1468-26 4,5 10 45
21 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2 1497-49 4,5 10 45
22 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4 1370-18 4,0 4 100
23 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1584-65 4,0 6 67
24 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2 1485-34 4,0 7 57
25 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4 1467-35 4,0 8 50
26 Koch, Achim SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1344-43 4,0 9 44
27 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2 1467-50 4,0 9 44
28 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2 1277-26 3,5 6 58
29 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2 1450-70 3,5 7 50
30 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 2 - 3,5 8 44
31 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4 1523-54 3,5 9 39
32 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1477-26 3,0 5 60
33 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1243-6 3,0 6 50
34 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2 1419-46 3,0 7 43
35 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2 1439-35 3,0 7 43
36 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2 1549-42 3,0 7 43
37 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1398-68 3,0 8 38
38 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2 1562-20 3,0 10 30
39 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1479-49 2,5 3 83
40 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4 1550-40 2,5 5 50
41 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1492-41 2,5 6 42
42 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1549-35 2,5 7 36
43 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 - 2,0 3 67
44 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2 1140-15 2,0 3 67
45 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4 1345-24 2,0 5 40
46 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1684-36 2,0 5 40
47 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1374-63 2,0 6 33
48 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1479-26 2,0 6 33
49 Wensing, Jonathan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1613-31 2,0 6 33
50 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1205-21 2,0 8 25
51 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2 1194-17 1,5 2 75
52 Beyer, Jens SV Heiden 4 1670-48 1,5 2 75
53 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken 2 1723-51 1,5 2 75
54 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1324-39 1,5 4 38
55 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1584-26 1,5 7 21
56 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1278-61 1,5 9 17
57 Bobrov, Nikita SK Gescher 2 - 1,0 1 100
58 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1151-35 1,0 1 100
59 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1362-62 1,0 1 100
60 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1478-23 1,0 1 100
61 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1636-49 1,0 1 100
62 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1812-30 1,0 1 100
63 Venhues, Cedric SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - 1,0 2 50
64 Strotmann, Moritz SK Gescher 2 794-7 1,0 2 50
65 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2 1173-15 1,0 2 50
66 Robers, Marek SK Gescher 2 1221-15 1,0 2 50
67 Hemling, Nico SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1259-30 1,0 2 50
68 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2 1306-10 1,0 2 50
69 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1355-20 1,0 2 50
70 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 2 1381-80 1,0 2 50
71 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1434-42 1,0 2 50
72 Rudde, Simon SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1703-52 1,0 2 50
73 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 2 1667-41 1,0 4 25
74 Schmidt, Jürgen SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1368-30 1,0 5 20
75 Müller, Uwe SF Stadtlohn 2 - 0,5 1 50
76 Grömping, Carolin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 - 0,5 1 50
77 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 4 1373-31 0,5 1 50
78 Sicking, Thomas SV Heiden 4 1520-40 0,5 1 50
79 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1722-30 0,5 1 50
80 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 2 1537-65 0,5 2 25
81 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4 1210-20 0,5 5 10
82 Zorn, Karl SF Stadtlohn 2 - 0,5 6 8
83 Heye, Dieter TV Borken 2 - 0,0 1 0
84 Vinken, Janne SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 875-8 0,0 1 0
85 Vennes, Daniel SK Gescher 2 1080-14 0,0 1 0
86 Hartmann, Mark SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1557-17 0,0 1 0
87 Grotholt, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1574-35 0,0 1 0
88 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 2 991-22 0,0 2 0
89 Grünewald, Linus SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1012-15 0,0 2 0
90 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2 1138-66 0,0 2 0
91 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1234-48 0,0 2 0
92 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2 1295-35 0,0 2 0
93 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 1343-40 0,0 2 0