SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 05.09.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Reckenfeld 2 - spielfrei
SV Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 2:4
SC Steinfurt 4 - SC Steinfurt 5 5:1
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1,5:4,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1:5
Runde 2 am 26.09.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 4:2
SC Steinfurt 5 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SC Steinfurt 4 4,5:1,5
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 3 4:2
Runde 3 am 14.11.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 3 - spielfrei
SC Steinfurt 4 - SF Reckenfeld 2 4,5:1,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SC Steinfurt 5 5,5:0,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 1:5
Runde 4 am 05.12.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Falke Saerbeck 2
SC Steinfurt 5 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 0,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 3:3
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 2,5:3,5
SV Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Steinfurt 4 2:3
Runde 5 am 09.01.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 4 - spielfrei
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 3 3:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SF Reckenfeld 2 4:2
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3:3
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Steinfurt 5 6:0
Runde 6 am 30.01.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Steinfurt 5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 0:6
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1,5:4,5
SV Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 3:3
SC Steinfurt 4 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 27.02.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - spielfrei
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - SC Steinfurt 4 3:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SV Ibbenbüren 3 3:3
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SF Reckenfeld 2 4:2
SC Steinfurt 5 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 09.04.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3
SF Reckenfeld 2 - SC Steinfurt 5 4:2
SV Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Falke Saerbeck 2 0,5:5,5
SC Steinfurt 4 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 0:6
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 2:4
Runde 9 am 07.05.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 6 - spielfrei
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 4:2
SC Falke Saerbeck 2 - SC Steinfurt 4 6:0
SC Steinfurt 5 - SV Ibbenbüren 3 1,5:4,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 - SF Reckenfeld 2 2:3