SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Neuenkirchen 2

9 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1917-89 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1870-96 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-23 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1734-27 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1670-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Niering, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Lardinois, Wouter SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1838-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1861-67 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1664-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1620-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wernsmann, Rolf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1496-16 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1873-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1667-63 1:0 5.5 aus 8
11 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: 1777-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Engfer, Klaus Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1595-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Langhorst, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1492-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1668-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1642-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stange, Jörg Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1515-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1529-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1622-37 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hummel, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1601-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Jonas, Alexander SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1671-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1698-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1681-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1623-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1656-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1528-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1374-140 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1713-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1389-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Hohenberger, Rudolf SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1357-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1628-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1460-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1466-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 0.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Beeger, Kai SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1197-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-45 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 2096-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
16 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1334-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Welling, Heinz SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1230-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 2022-72 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1507-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Goebel, Michael Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1879-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2001 Bickmann, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1673-65 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2002 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1606-24 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2003 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2004 Bäumker, Andreas — DWZ: 1468-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1401-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Burton, Christopher SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1118-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2005 Husken, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Leiers, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )