SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Steinfurt 2

9 Niering, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Lardinois, Wouter SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1793-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1905-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1747-22 +:- 2.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-38 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Dieks, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1819-76 +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Wild, Katharina — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1867-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1921-64 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
11 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1696-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1512-15 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1633-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1768-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1675-50 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1637-62 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1705-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hummel, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1614-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-69 +:- 3.0 aus 9
13 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1890-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1495-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schwarze, Hugo SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1651-107 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wernsmann, Rolf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1628-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Silies, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1565-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1785-100 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Langhorst, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
14 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1558-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1510-40 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Engfer, Klaus Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1564-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1712-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-20 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Gott, Christopher SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Radisic, Sascha — DWZ: 1557-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1554-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1639-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Stange, Jörg Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1515-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1944-63 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1583-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 +:- 6.0 aus 9
6 Jonas, Alexander SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1671-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1543-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-43 +:- 2.0 aus 9
16 Baltes, Manfred — DWZ: 1556-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Frerichs, Mirco SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1366-32 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1842-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1655-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1444-5 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1676-31 +:- 5.5 aus 9
2001 Melcher, Günter-Herbert — DWZ: 1583-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1376-82 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Beeger, Kai SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1193-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-58 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1635-32 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1555-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1588-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1311-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kötter, Hans SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1286-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1124-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Weiermann, Ewald — DWZ: 1544-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2004 Kröger, Ralf — DWZ: 1461-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 0.0 aus 9
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1485-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2005 Uhlenbrock, Dirk — DWZ: 1444-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Goebel, Michael Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
26 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1465-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1280-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5