SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Chess Club Rheine 1

1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1417-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-64 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1772-39 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Niering, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1670-103 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1664-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-23 -:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Wernsmann, Rolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1734-27 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1496-16 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Engfer, Klaus — DWZ: 1595-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1622-37 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1620-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1590-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1729-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Stange, Jörg — DWZ: 1515-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwarze, Hugo SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1651-107 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1628-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1529-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1492-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Beyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1409-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1681-38 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1642-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 2096-72 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1698-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Altenähr, Johannes — DWZ: 1374-140 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Frerichs, Mirco SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1440-33 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jonas, Alexander SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1671-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1544-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1623-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1879-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1389-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Stroot, Helmut — DWZ: 1208-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hohenberger, Rudolf SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1357-48 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1528-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kröger, Ralf SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1461-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1464-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1652-35 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gausmann, Gregor — DWZ: 1290-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Burton, Christopher SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1118-26 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 -:- 6.0 aus 9
9 Goebel, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1440-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1334-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Biehl, Olaf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1623-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1652-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Beyer, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1466-14 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1510-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1137-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1401-32 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 2022-72 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Pinto Fuste, Aitor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1213-28 -:- 0.0 aus 1