SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Westerkappeln 1

1 Kötter, Volkmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Lagemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1991-63 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Niering, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Visschedijk, Theo SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1905-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1747-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1590-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1867-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1876-62 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Lardinois, Wouter SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1793-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1675-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1921-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1637-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kröger, Christian SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1371-31 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Möller, Hans-Michael — DWZ: 1691-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wernsmann, Rolf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1768-51 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1614-18 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1785-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1512-15 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Galluschke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1633-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Engfer, Klaus Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1564-46 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1696-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1621-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1583-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-20 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-69 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1495-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Beimdiek, Reiner — DWZ: 1714-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1655-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Schwarze, Hugo — DWZ: 1651-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stange, Jörg Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1515-102 +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1890-52 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1635-32 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1565-18 +:- 4.0 aus 8
8 Stalz, Manfred — DWZ: 1639-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 +:- 3.5 aus 9
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1652-63 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1606-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1676-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1510-40 1:0 2.0 aus 9
9 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1366-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1556-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Eijkelkamp, Regobert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1628-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1376-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Zachert, Axel — DWZ: 1544-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1555-57 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
7 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Hohenberger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1382-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1944-63 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1485-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1543-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1705-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Zachert, Klaus — DWZ: 1383-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Beeger, Kai — DWZ: 1193-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1444-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1486-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Kötter, Hans — DWZ: 1286-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1842-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1564-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1497-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1275-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1361-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Burton, Christopher — DWZ: 1146-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1303-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1468-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Kühl, Laszlo — DWZ: 899-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hövels, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pieper, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )