SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Steinfurt 3

17 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1590-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Niering, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1768-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1905-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1921-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-38 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 +:- 0.0 aus 9
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
18 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1621-66 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1900-78 -:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-69 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1867-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
19 Bauer, Alfred — DWZ: 1512-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1696-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1712-55 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1675-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1737-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Langhorst, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Wernsmann, Rolf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1691-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
20 Raus, Christina — DWZ: 1495-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1890-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1944-63 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1565-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1785-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Stange, Jörg Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1515-102 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1633-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Krüler, Andreas — DWZ: 1510-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1558-56 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1842-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1652-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1606-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1676-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1639-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1554-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1583-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Jonas, Alexander SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1671-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1486-83 1:0 4.5 aus 7
23 Stoffers, Elsbeth — DWZ: 1376-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1635-32 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1555-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1543-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1551-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Frerichs, Mirco SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1366-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
24 Meier, Josef — DWZ: 1311-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Biehl, Olaf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1624-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-44 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Klausmeier, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-94 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1485-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1444-5 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 1:0 0.0 aus 9
7 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1544-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3001 Edenfeld, Werner — DWZ: 1280-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1465-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1497-78 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1564-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1564-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Goebel, Michael Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3002 Gaupel, Michael — DWZ: 1361-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1497-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1468-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Beyer, Manuel Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Kötter, Hans SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1286-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
27 Gutjahr, Vladimir — DWZ: 1403-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wehner, Siegfried SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1309-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1297-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2