SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 — VKZ: 65112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sandmann, Matthias 0271 1841-91 6 Herding, Rudolf 0041
2 Lerke, Bernd 0220 1801-136 7 Steens, Rudolf 0232 1784-101
3 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1805-56 8 Keller, Hansjürgen 0248 1666-150
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe 0280 1802-51 1001 Hanning, August 0227
5 Holstegge, Ludger 0049 1803-68 1002 Kumpmann, Ansgar 0174 1536-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2046-18 6 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1689-53
2 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1821-28 7 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127 1497-64
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1950-44 8 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1758-28
4 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1768-49 1001 Lösing, Henrik 0118
5 Becking, Stefan 0185 1650-26 1002 Schlattmann, Martin 0074 1755-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Beelen 2 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wältermann, Frank 0027 1946-58 14 Schemmann, Bernhard 0132 1846-71
10 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1789-145 15 Bleier, Thomas 0111 1645-61
11 Hofene, Josef 0007 1757-106 16 Hofene, Markus 0008 1730-104
12 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1805-45 2001 Merkentrup, Ralf 0130 1585-75
13 Hofene, Werner 0009 1792-60 2002 Leismann, Franz-Josef 0113 1515-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 van Dijk, Guido 0046 1739-49 14 Huesmann, Stephan 0199 1706-91
10 Ratert, Matthias 0220 1868-65 15 Pohlmeier, Ulrich 0185 1602-47
11 Hauk, Viktor 0216 1807-28 16 Wilde, Jürgen 0200 1634-21
12 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef 0106 1758-83 2001 van Dam, Hans 0087 1555-42
13 Miethe, Christoph 0222 1734-42 2002 Krümpelmann, Uwe 0212 1777-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 1985-104 6 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1723-27
2 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1878-49 7 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1564-63
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1751-45 8 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1519-85
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1716-48 1001 Brägelmann, Tobias 0164 1477-24
5 Moor, Daniel 0181 1746-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schach Nienberge 2 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 da Costa Campos, André 1041 1942-9 15 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1691-42
10 Melkert, Tim 1018 1946-49 16 Hagemann, Lars 1053 1697-44
11 Kluczka, Konrad 0041 1787-74 2001 Albustin, Benedikt 1058 1894-56
12 Schipke, Thorsten 0040 1839-24 2002 Buß, Harald 1044
13 Van de Vyle, Jan 0018 1778-59 2003 Lipkin, Ilja 0056
14 Dirks, Frank 0043

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Indische Dame Münster 1 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger 0131 1989-74 6 ter Veen, Michael 0117 1668-46
2 Schneider, Manfred 0133 1981-78 7 Glotzbach, Thomas 0089 1750-20
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin 0096 1889-84 8 Dittberner, Markus 0083 1638-67
4 Frie, Michael 0010 1893-50 1001 Overesch, Dieter 0146 1737-104
5 Tenberge, Norbert 0058 1819-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Südlohner SV 2 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sparwel, Oliver 0104 1882-103 15 Emming, Benedikt 0150 1799-44
10 Richters, Alfred 0027 1873-77 16 van de Laar, Han 1049 1649-6
11 Harbers, Gerard 1060 1861-16 2001 Schuurmans, Han 1050 1687-5
12 Telöken, Stefan 0068 1740-69 2002 Kelecic, Dominik 0194 1624-56
13 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1713-83 2003 Höing, Johannes 0020 1822-115
14 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1767-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Gescher 1 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eißing, Christoph 0111 1991-78 6 Stein, Michael 0068 1676-75
2 Priebs, Ludger 1043 1721-40 7 Robers, Frank 0015 1648-57
3 Lanfer, Stefan 0131 1809-54 8 Frieske, Hilmar 0024 1720-67
4 Lanfer, Stefanie 0143 1810-98 1001 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1440-45
5 Iking, Bernhard 1035 1793-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bölker, Franz 0024 1799-74 14 Cvetkovic, Reinhard 0129 1627-44
10 Brömmel, Chris 0136 1775-52 15 Hoffmann, Fabian 0187 1811-63
11 Fasselt, Hendrik 0047 1833-66 16 Droste, Laurenz 0037 1646-34
12 Kadenbach, Wolfgang 0056 1726-62 2001 Terhart, Jürgen 0177 1759-42
13 Suer, Julian 0120 1728-56

nach oben