SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1989-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1795-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1884-104 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1864-92 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1832-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1797-146 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Manfred — DWZ: 1981-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1889-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1775-107 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1893-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1905-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1809-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1819-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1739-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1730-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1955-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1668-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1737-104 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1750-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1708-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Herding, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1685-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: 1638-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1714-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1440-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1773-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1585-75 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1758-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1634-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1743-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1133-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Godoy Herrera, Carlos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Knierim, Gerd — DWZ: 1678-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1481-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Scholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1687-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Janocha, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1552-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1525-43 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2003 Dörr, Wolf-Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1495-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1750-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1