SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2

9 Bölker, Franz — DWZ: 1795-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1864-92 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2052-19 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1797-146 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1884-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1775-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1832-29 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1981-78 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1775-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 0:1 1.0 aus 6
11 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1833-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1955-45 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1805-45 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1905-18 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1730-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1726-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1739-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Suer, Julian — DWZ: 1728-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1704-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1708-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 0:1 4.0 aus 9
14 Cvetkovic, Reinhard — DWZ: 1627-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1685-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1714-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 0:1 7.5 aus 9
15 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1872-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1585-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1590-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Droste, Laurenz — DWZ: 1646-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1744-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1524-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1634-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1498-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2001 Terhart, Jürgen — DWZ: 1759-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1676-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 1:0 4.5 aus 8
21 Grömping, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1645-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1525-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
22 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1501-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1586-70 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1449-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Lewerenz, Lars — DWZ: 1530-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
24 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1463-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1413-49 0:1 1.5 aus 2