SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Gescher 1

1 Eißing, Christoph — DWZ: 1991-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2052-19 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1797-146 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1884-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1864-92 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger — DWZ: 1721-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1832-29 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1775-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1795-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1811-137 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lanfer, Stefan — DWZ: 1809-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1955-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lanfer, Stefanie — DWZ: 1810-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1905-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard — DWZ: 1730-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1739-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Stein, Michael — DWZ: 1676-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1704-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Herding, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Robers, Frank — DWZ: 1648-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1685-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1708-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 1:0 7.5 aus 9
6 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Frieske, Hilmar — DWZ: 1720-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1707-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1714-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1303-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Leschinsky, Sven — DWZ: 1440-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1524-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Creutzburg, Frank — DWZ: 1529-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1525-43 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1894-56 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1590-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
15 Winking, Heinrich — DWZ: 1444-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1413-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Brands, Julian — DWZ: 1636-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1639-105 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1710-6 1:0 1.5 aus 3
17 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1498-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1172-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 0:1 6.0 aus 9