SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Südlohner SV 2

9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1868-105 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1770-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1769-50 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1840-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1788-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2005-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-93 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2124-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1845-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1782-46 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1878-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1695-49 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1880-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1774-54 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1717-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1848-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1887-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1752-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1857-51 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1826-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1858-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1814-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1755-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1820-59 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1758-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1761-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1929-51 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1677-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1749-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1712-76 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1769-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1683-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1669-108 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1755-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1690-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1673-47 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1637-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Herding, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1669-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1825-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1674-92 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1749-105 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1880-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1709-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1763-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 van de Laar, Han — DWZ: 1650-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1582-77 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1584-48 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1477-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1667-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1619-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2001 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1787-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1699-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1527-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2003 Höing, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1499-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1156-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Godoy Herrera, Carlos Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1684-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8