SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Beelen 2

9 Wältermann, Frank — DWZ: 1946-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1789-145 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1799-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1985-104 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1757-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1809-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1792-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1861-16 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-31 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
14 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1734-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1723-27 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 1:0 3.5 aus 9
15 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Herding, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1564-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1730-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1665-148 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2001 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1585-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1649-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1802-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1477-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2002 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1515-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1822-115 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1440-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kumpmann, Ansgar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1536-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1555-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
17 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1710-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
26 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1354-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9