SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1717-29 7,5 9 83
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1819-51 6,0 8 75
3 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1619-35 6,0 9 67
4 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1862-30 6,0 9 67
5 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1878-67 6,0 9 67
6 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1 1986-75 6,0 9 67
7 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1761-70 5,5 8 69
8 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 2 1834-72 5,5 8 69
9 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2 1683-46 5,5 9 61
10 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1868-54 5,5 9 61
11 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1779-103 5,0 6 83
12 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1820-59 5,0 7 71
13 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1677-86 5,0 8 63
14 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1772-21 5,0 8 63
15 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1826-68 5,0 8 63
16 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1 1880-85 5,0 8 63
17 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2137-24 5,0 8 63
18 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1 1712-76 5,0 9 56
19 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1757-96 5,0 9 56
20 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1804-57 5,0 9 56
21 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1631-22 4,5 7 64
22 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1825-45 4,5 7 64
23 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1 1606-68 4,5 8 56
24 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1650-88 4,5 8 56
25 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2 1683-107 4,5 8 56
26 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 2 1795-148 4,5 8 56
27 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1822-52 4,5 8 56
28 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1860-25 4,5 8 56
29 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1887-22 4,5 8 56
30 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1652-63 4,5 9 50
31 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1724-50 4,5 9 50
32 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1868-105 4,5 9 50
33 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 - 4,0 6 67
34 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1754-84 4,0 7 57
35 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1 2005-79 4,0 7 57
36 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1584-48 4,0 8 50
37 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1706-154 4,0 8 50
38 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1733-65 4,0 8 50
39 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1749-57 4,0 8 50
40 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1753-50 4,0 8 50
41 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 1975-108 4,0 8 50
42 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1654-55 4,0 9 44
43 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 2 1770-109 4,0 9 44
44 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1785-77 4,0 9 44
45 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1810-34 4,0 9 44
46 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1843-141 4,0 9 44
47 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1861-32 4,0 9 44
48 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2 - 3,5 4 88
49 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1857-51 3,5 5 70
50 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2 1650-9 3,5 7 50
51 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2 1752-61 3,5 7 50
52 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1757-29 3,5 7 50
53 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1 1637-58 3,5 8 44
54 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1674-92 3,5 8 44
55 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1814-73 3,5 8 44
56 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1839-79 3,5 8 44
57 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1627-44 3,5 9 39
58 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2 1669-108 3,5 9 39
59 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1673-47 3,5 9 39
60 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1797-55 3,5 9 39
61 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1 1749-105 3,0 6 50
62 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2 1776-75 3,0 6 50
63 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1527-44 3,0 7 43
64 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1 1858-99 3,0 7 43
65 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1 1669-27 3,0 8 38
66 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2 1689-43 3,0 8 38
67 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1 1717-41 3,0 8 38
68 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2 1755-61 3,0 8 38
69 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2 1912-51 3,0 8 38
70 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1 1760-11 3,0 9 33
71 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2 1499-34 2,5 6 42
72 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1747-45 2,5 7 36
73 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1 1709-68 2,5 8 31
74 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1769-50 2,5 9 28
75 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2 1782-46 2,5 9 28
76 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1567-55 2,0 2 100
77 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1 1699-23 2,0 2 100
78 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1 1738-67 2,0 2 100
79 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 1738-65 2,0 2 100
80 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1768-66 2,0 2 100
81 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2 1894-56 2,0 3 67
82 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2 1582-77 2,0 5 40
83 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1944-70 2,0 5 40
84 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1 - 1,5 2 75
85 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1413-49 1,5 2 75
86 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 2 1663-47 1,5 2 75
87 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1692-92 1,5 2 75
88 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2 1787-10 1,5 3 50
89 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 1 1465-46 1,5 4 38
90 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1 1819-55 1,5 4 38
91 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2 1930-10 1,5 5 30
92 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1 1527-66 1,5 8 19
93 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 2 1508-17 1,0 1 100
94 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 1 1584-65 1,0 1 100
95 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1 1721-75 1,0 1 100
96 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 1 1497-49 1,0 2 50
97 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1 1539-77 1,0 2 50
98 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2 1550-72 1,0 2 50
99 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2 1629-107 1,0 2 50
100 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1700-80 1,0 2 50
101 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1737-43 1,0 2 50
102 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1746-47 1,0 6 17
103 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1569-64 1,0 7 14
104 Herding, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - 1,0 8 13
105 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1 - 0,5 1 50
106 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 1 1398-68 0,5 1 50
107 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 1 1448-65 0,5 1 50
108 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 2 1455-73 0,5 1 50
109 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1477-26 0,5 1 50
110 Kumpmann, Ansgar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1536-59 0,5 1 50
111 Kelecic, Dominik Südlohner SV 2 1624-56 0,5 1 50
112 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 1 1633-23 0,5 1 50
113 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 2 1652-20 0,5 1 50
114 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 2 1667-28 0,5 1 50
115 Knierim, Gerd Indische Dame Münster 1 1678-31 0,5 1 50
116 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1689-74 0,5 1 50
117 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1210-10 0,5 2 25
118 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 1 1483-52 0,5 2 25
119 Thomas, Benedikt SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 0,0 1 0
120 Schneider, Manfred Indische Dame Münster 1 - 0,0 1 0
121 Godoy Herrera, Carlos Indische Dame Münster 1 - 0,0 1 0
122 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 2 - 0,0 1 0
123 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1342-63 0,0 1 0
124 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 2 1358-39 0,0 1 0
125 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 1 1399-22 0,0 1 0
126 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1489-27 0,0 1 0
127 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1846-23 0,0 1 0
128 Dörr, Wolf-Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1 - 0,0 2 0
129 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1156-21 0,0 2 0
130 Brägelmann, Tobias SK Ochtrup 1 1477-24 0,0 2 0