SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2122-72 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1994-179 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1924-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1860-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1936-41 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-80 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2002-85 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1916-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1749-140 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1782-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1816-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1742-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1793-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1702-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1568-77 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1843-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Stanik, Hans — DWZ: 2037-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1677-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1495-176 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1762-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
12 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1505-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1443-163 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Hellmann, Günter — DWZ: 1585-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1933-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1643-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1598-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1