SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Olfen 1

1 Koke, Christoph — DWZ: 2075-71 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1960-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1978-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1971-214 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1781-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1685-51 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2034-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1854-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Grawunder, Jürgen — DWZ: 1940-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1774-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Engelkamp, Stephan — DWZ: 1917-64 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1655-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1657-36 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Strößner, Lena — DWZ: 1954-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Preuß, Richard — DWZ: 1747-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1285-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1665-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1730-104 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Boenigk, Winfried — DWZ: 1743-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-81 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1693-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1618-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1735-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1002 Steffens, Gerd — DWZ: 1787-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1776-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Heimann, Karsten — DWZ: 1629-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1373-157 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Behrend, Bastian — DWZ: 1562-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 1:0 5.0 aus 9
16 Limberg, Johannes — DWZ: 1609-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1775-117 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2002 Limberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1607-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1594-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1