SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Falke Saerbeck 1

1 Hegemann, Eike — DWZ: 1958-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1952-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas — DWZ: 1923-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hoge, Reinhard — DWZ: 1902-144 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1917-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Waltermann, Jens — DWZ: 1821-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Lutterbey, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröter, Manfred — DWZ: 1836-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1809-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1633-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1623-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bartsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1741-66 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1782-79 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1797-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1650-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Löckener, Thomas — DWZ: 1643-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Rottstegge, Maurice SV Heiden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Rogowski, Friedrich — DWZ: 1650-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1569-77 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Henschen, Daniel — DWZ: 1623-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Roos, Wilfried — DWZ: 1695-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Bartsch, Jan — DWZ: 1696-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ende, Günther SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Körbel, Thomas — DWZ: 1325-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1404-75 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1417-121 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2