SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 5

33 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1878-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
34 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1978-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
35 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1914-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
36 Sroka, Andre — DWZ: 1820-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
37 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1820-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
38 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1685-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1781-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1774-86 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1693-134 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1854-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
39 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1725-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-54 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
40 Hundehege, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1769-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1657-36 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5001 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: 1699-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Rottstegge, Maurice SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1638-46 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5002 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1665-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1440-119 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5003 Leeners, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Fox, Jonas — DWZ: 2013-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 1:0 5.5 aus 9
43 Thomas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1735-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
47 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1563-171 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
48 Leder, Nils — DWZ: 1848-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6001 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1447-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1327-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6003 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1468-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1425-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
51 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1605-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
52 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1709-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
53 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1447-160 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
54 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1686-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
58 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1373-157 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1629-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2