SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 2007-176 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2112-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1836-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2000-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2008-47 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1905-137 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2010-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1800-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1822-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1781-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-95 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1844-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-79 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1854-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1685-51 +:- 2.0 aus 8
7 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1834-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1854-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-35 +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1657-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1748-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1788-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1797-146 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1775-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
12 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1653-88 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1802-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1497-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1714-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
17 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
19 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1608-235 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1623-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2