SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 1993-178 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1824-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1952-49 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1915-138 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1836-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1756-79 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1803-80 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1810-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 +:- 2.0 aus 8
7 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1816-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1702-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Tenhündfeld, Bernd SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1788-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1795-148 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1770-109 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
12 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1782-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1643-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1834-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1652-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1623-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1510-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1669-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1782-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
17 Rausch, Arndt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
19 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1584-239 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1623-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2