SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1924-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1934-131 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1986-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1812-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1799-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1756-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1748-140 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wetter, Ralf — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1816-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1803-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1702-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1782-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1741-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1569-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1001 Röscher, Mark — DWZ: 2046-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1819-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1593-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1623-90 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1247-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
17 Wigger, Niklas — DWZ: 1727-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
18 Rottstegge, Maurice — DWZ: 1638-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1643-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
20 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1681-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 0.5 aus 2
21 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1696-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 6.0 aus 7
23 Mense, Petra — DWZ: 1417-121 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1325-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
24 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1432-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1545-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1