SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 4

25 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1897-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1881-101 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 0:1 4.0 aus 8
26 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1986-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
27 Tietz, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1948-96 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
28 Wolffgang, Georg — DWZ: 1756-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2042-89 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
29 Voß, Norbert — DWZ: 1855-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2023-82 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-96 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
30 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1766-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
31 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1823-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1816-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
32 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1761-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Beckmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1731-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lachmuth, Matthias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4001 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1828-10 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1702-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1696-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1682-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4003 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4004 Hennings, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1784-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
55 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1678-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1694-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1