SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2112-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1878-99 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 2000-95 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2008-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2010-87 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wolffgang, Georg SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1781-77 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1844-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Sroka, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1820-53 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1747-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1748-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1685-51 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1657-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1727-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hundehege, Tobias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1800-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1775-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1800-61 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1725-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1742-89 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kemper, Josef SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1811-18 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1787-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1523-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-78 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Adam, Reimund — DWZ: 1488-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1591-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Schäfers, Serge — DWZ: 1623-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1608-235 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1630-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9