SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 12.09.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 4 - SK Münster 5 3,5:4,5
TV Borken 1 - SV Heiden 1 5,5:2,5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 5,5:2,5
SF Olfen 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 4,5:3,5
SF Beelen 1 - SK Bocholt 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 24.10.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - SK Bocholt 1 2:6
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SF Beelen 1 3,5:4,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SF Olfen 1 4:4
SV Heiden 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 4:4
SK Münster 4 - TV Borken 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 21.11.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TV Borken 1 - SK Münster 5 5:3
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SK Münster 4 5,5:2,5
SF Olfen 1 - SV Heiden 1 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
SK Bocholt 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 5:3
Runde 4 am 12.12.2015 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 4:4
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SK Bocholt 1 3:5
SV Heiden 1 - SF Beelen 1 5:3
SK Münster 4 - SF Olfen 1 4:4
TV Borken 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 16.01.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SK Münster 5 5,5:2,5
SF Olfen 1 - TV Borken 1 4:4
SF Beelen 1 - SK Münster 4 1,5:6,5
SK Bocholt 1 - SV Heiden 1 4:4
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 13.02.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1,5:6,5
SV Heiden 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 5:3
SK Münster 4 - SK Bocholt 1 2:6
TV Borken 1 - SF Beelen 1 5:3
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SF Olfen 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 7 am 05.03.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 1 - SK Münster 5 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 5:3
SK Bocholt 1 - TV Borken 1 5:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SK Münster 4 4,5:3,5
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SV Heiden 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 23.04.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - SV Heiden 1 6:2
SK Münster 4 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 3:5
TV Borken 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 4:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - SK Bocholt 1 3,5:4,5
SF Olfen 1 - SF Beelen 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 9 am 21.05.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 1 - SK Münster 5 8:0
SK Bocholt 1 - SF Olfen 1 2,5:5,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 5:3
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - TV Borken 1 5:3
SV Heiden 1 - SK Münster 4 5:3